Manchester Central
Hall Of Fame
Inductees

Dino Anagnost

Class of 1961

John Baraniak

Class of 1981

Monte G Basbas

Class of 1939

Norwin S Bean

Class of 1890

Robert P Beattie

Class of 1950

Dr Louis T Benezet

Class of 1932

Rogers Blood

Class of 1940

Mary M Bourque

Class of 1983

John T Bozek

Class of 1924

David A Brock

Class of 1953

Howard Brodsky

Class of 1962

Joseph E Bronstein

Class of 1928

Plato L Canotas

Class of 1943

Roland Carignan

Class of 1941

Gerald P Carmen

Class of 1948

Robert A Chabot

Class of 1941

Nicholas Covatis

Class of 1961

Ryan P Day

Class of 1997

Robert Dickson

Class of 1956

Adelaide Dodge

Class of 1916

Andrew A Dominick

Class of 1931

Robert G Durand

Class of 1948

Elsie Fairbanks

Class of 1892

James O Freedman

Class of 1953

Richard J Fuller

Class of 1967

Theodore L Gatsas

Class of 1968

Katie S Gayman

Class of 1997

Richard C Gilman

Class of 1941

Carroll Gooch

Class of 1920

Abraham D Gosman

Class of 1945

William S Green

Class of 1935

John Kacavas

Class of 1979

Lisa J Kalik

Class of 1995

Samuel L Katz

Class of 1944

Chris D Kehas

Class of 1947

Marikate Kelley

Class of 1979

Charles Kelly

Class of 1981

John A King

Class of 1942

Mark A Letendre

Class of 1974

Don Macek

Class of 1972

Hubert McDonough

Class of 1912

Hubert McDonough

Class of 1912

J Russell Muirhead

Class of 1984

Michael J Murphy

Class of 1967

Donald O'Dowd

Class of 1945

Ellen M O'Neil

Class of 1983

Joseph O'Neil

Class of 1973

Carl A Osberg

Class of 1938

Ronald W Pappas

Class of 1964

Billy Pappas

Class of 1951

Dr. Gary Proulx, MD

Class of 1974

Mary Larkin Quinn

Class of 1987

John A Rassias

Class of 1943

Judy E Reardon

Class of 1976

Charles H Revson

Class of 1923

Aimee Rose

Class of 1992

Lisa M Russell

Class of 1991

Adam Sandler

Class of 1984

Don Sarette

Class of 1957

Robert Schiavone

Class of 1965

Chris Schneider

Class of 1991

Steven W Schubert

Class of 1969

James C Schubert

Class of 1966

Selma Deitch Sigel

Class of 1941

George Spiro

Class of 1945

Stanley C Spirou

Class of 1970

Norman H Stahl

Class of 1948

Neil V Sullivan

Class of 1933

John L Sullivan

Class of 1917

Allan J Tobin

Class of 1960

Basilios E Tsingos

Class of 1986

Arthur O Tzianabos

Class of 1981

James C Vailas

Class of 1974

Arthur C Vailas

Class of 1969

Nicholas J Vailas

Class of 1972

Cindy Vaios

Class of 1980

Doug Wenners

Class of 1988

Richard S Zielinski

Class of 1954

Gregory Zitrides

Class of 1935